Mirko Wágner

Camera Operator, Still Photographer, Manufacturer, Athlete

Date of birth

02.09.1900

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

1963

Place of death

Brazílie

Alternative names

Miroslav Wágner (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Captured Melodies

1942
Camera