Lux Rodenberg

Actress

Date of birth

1909

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Lucie Rosenberg, Lucie Taub

Filmography

Kiss in the Snow [German version]

1935
Cast
Role: Jessy, přítelkyně Kitty

Eroticon

1929
Dubbing
Role: hlas hlídačovy dcery Andreji
ozvučení 1933 německá mutace