Miloš Jakeš

Politician

Date of birth

12.08.1922

Place of birth

České Chalupy u Českých Budějovic, Československo

Date of death

10.07.2020

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Milouš Jakeš (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Milda

2017
Performers
Milda