Marie Hübnerová

Actress

Date of birth

12.10.1865

Place of birth

Slatina nad Zdobnicí u Rychnova nad Kněžnou, Rakouské císařství

Date of death

05.08.1931

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Marie Rufferová (rodné jméno), Marie Slatinská (pseudonym)

Filmography

The Robber

1931
Singer, Cast
Role: Fanka