Miloš Stehlík

Film Journalist and Columnist, Film Crew Member, Organisational Worker

Date of birth

06.02.1949

Place of birth

Slaný, Československo

Date of death

06.07.2019

Place of death

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Alternative names

Milos Stehlik

Filmography

The Wolf from Royal Vineyard Street

2016
Cast
Role: muž předávající Oscara

Code Name Ruby

1996
Cast
Role: sekretář Smithsonian Institution