Vladimír Bárta

Animator, Visual Artist, Subtitle Creator, Director

Date of birth

27.08.1931

Date of death

konec září 2015

Place of death

Zlín, Česká republika

Alternative names

Vladimír Bárta–producent–IMAGEfec.

Filmography

Dejeunez-Vous sur l'Herbe!

1969

Cast

Role: velký muž

Before Launch into Space

1960

Special Effects

kreslené triky