Marcus Benois Tran

Music Composer, Musician, Guitarist, Director

Date of birth

15.08.1985

Place of birth

Nový Jičín, Československo

Alternative names

Marcus Tran

Filmography

Hunters and Victims

2015
Director, Music Composed by, Songwriter

Christmas "Killing Joke"

2015
Music Composed by, Cast
Role: prodavač Ču-lin

Bad Joke 4

2013
Music Composed by, Cast
Role: šéf Ču-lin