Miloslav Kročil

Actor

Date of birth

03.11.1941

Place of birth

Vyškovec u Uherského Brodu, Československo

Date of death

28.10.2014

Place of death

Uherské Hradiště, Česká republika

Alternative names

Miloš Kročil, Miroslav Kročil

Filmography

Reflection

1977
Cast
Role: Pressl

The Pearl Necklace

1965
Cast
Role: mladý sovětský voják

Chance Meeting

1964
Cast
Role: mladý elektromontér