František Cajthaml

Author

Date of birth

30.03.1868

Place of birth

Suchomasty u Berouna, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

03.05.1936

Place of death

Bystřany u Teplic, Československo

Alternative names

František Cajthaml-Liberté (pseudonym), F. Berounský (pseudonym), Fr. Borecký (pseudonym), V. L. Liberté (pseudonym)

Filmography

Injury

1987
Songwriter

The Poet

1973
Songwriter

The Girl Robinson

1956
Songwriter