Paweł Trzaska

Director

Date of birth

1958

Date of death

1995

Alternative names

Pavel Trzaska

Filmography

He Saw Double

1983
Cooperation

Return from Tripoli

1981
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay

Holy Words

1980
Director, Screenplay