Artur Guttmann

Music Composer, Bandmaster

Date of birth

21.08.1891

Place of birth

Vídeň, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

03.09.1945

Place of death

Hollywood, Los Angeles, Kalifornie, USA

Alternative names

Otto Erwin (pseudonym), Otto Erwin Kulm (pseudonym)

Filmography

Jana [German version]

1935
Music Composed by

In the Little House bellow Emausy

1933
Music Composed by, Songwriter