Adolf Wohlbrück

Actor

Date of birth

1896

Date of death

1967

Alternative names

Anton Walbrook (pseudonym)

Filmography

Port Arthur [French version]

1936
Cast
Role: poručík Boris Ranevský

Port Arthur [German version]

1936
Cast
Role: poručík Boris Ranevský

A Woman Who Knows What She Wants [German version]

1934
Cast
Role: Axel Basse, Mattissonův tajemník