Charlotte Susa

Actress

Date of birth

01.03.1898

Place of birth

Kretingalė u Klaipėdy, Německo

Date of death

28.07.1976

Place of death

Basilej, Švýcarsko

Alternative names

Charlotta Wegmüller

Filmography

Eroticon

1929
Cast
Role: Hilbertova žena Gilda