Jaroslav Šlauf

Sound Engineer, Musician

Date of birth

14.05.1987

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

jAUF (pseudonym)

Filmography

Like in a Movie

2016
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics, Singer