Helena Kubalíková

Actress, Dancer

Date of birth

19.07.1913

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

27.12.1999

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Helena Karolína Kubalíková (rodné jméno), Helena Vacová (provdaná)

Filmography

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

1933
Cast
Role: Sněhurka