Jiřina Čermáková

Actress

Date of birth

18.10.1906

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Jiřina Karolína Marie Čermáková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Autumn

1935
Cast
Role: žena