Nina Lašková

Actor

Date of birth

23.12.1890

Place of birth

Neveklov u Benešova u Prahy, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

25.06.1936

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Anna Táboříková (rodné jméno), Inka Lašková (pseudonym)

Filmography

Melchiad Koloman

1920
Cast
Role: Žampachova přítelkyně