Fanny Schreinzerová

Actress

Date of birth

16.03.1898

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Františka Schreinzerová (rodné jméno), Františka Parry (provdaná)

Filmography

The P I Shares / The Peters Ironworks Shares

1919
Cast
Role: Alice Gregrová