Antonín Schmerzenreich

Actor

Date of birth

25.02.1904

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Place of death

Mnichov, Německo

Alternative names

Anton Franz Schmerzenreich (rodné jméno)

Filmography

In the Little House bellow Emausy

1933
Cast
Role: hrabě Vrbna