Jindřich Hoch

Subtitle Creator, Music Composer, Musician, Designer

Date of birth

09.03.1969

Alternative names

Hank J. Manchini (pseudonym), Sandstudios

Filmography

Occupation

2021

Artistic Collaboration

grafický design

King Skate

2018

Writer of LyricsSongwriter