Alena Vrbová

Author, Poet, Prose Writer, Physician

Date of birth

03.10.1919

Place of birth

Starý Plzenec u Plzně, Československo

Date of death

17.03.2004

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Alena Liberta Vrbová (rodné jméno)

Filmography