Tomáš Dvořák

Sound Engineer, Music Composer, Musician

Date of birth

14.02.1978

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Floex (pseudonym)

Filmography

Ice Mother

2017

Songwriter

The Neverending Story of the Last of Aporver

2015

SongwriterWriter of LyricsSinger

The Last of Aporver

2014

Writer of LyricsSongwriterSinger

Márinka

2013

Postproduction

hudba

I Am Bigger and Better

2007

Music Composed by

The Damned

2002

Songwriter