Andy Fehu

Screenwriter, Camera Operator, Director

Date of birth

16.01.1986

Place of birth

Polička, Československo

Alternative names

Ondřej Pavliš (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Saint Sebastian’s Cry

2019
Script Editor, Film Editor

The Greedy Tiffany

2015
Director, Screenplay

Year without Magor

2013
Camera