Jaroslav Vojtek

Screenwriter, Director

Date of birth

06.12.1968

Place of birth

Žilina, Československo

Alternative names

Jaro Vojtek

Filmography

Children

2014
Director

Jaro Vojtek, the Magnificent Third / Dreamers

1999
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay, Shooting Script

The Magnificent Six

1999
Commentary