B-Complex

Music Composer

Date of birth

09.05.1984

Place of birth

Šaľa, Československo

Alternative names

Matúš Lenický (rodné jméno), Matia Lenická (přijaté jméno)

Filmography

Scumbag

2020
Songwriter