Iva Ruszeláková

Producer

Date of birth

25.06.1962

Alternative names

Iva Němcová (provdaná)

Filmography

Heart Beat 3D

2010

Production

The Ferrari Dino Girl

2009

Production ManagerProducer

Toyen

2005

Producer

Jan Němec-Film

Landscape of My Heart

2004

Production ManagerProducer

Late Night Talks with Mother

2002

Executive ProductionProducerScreen StoryFilm EditorProduction Manager

Code Name Ruby

1996

Production ManagerScreenplayShooting Script

spolupráce