Dana Valtová

Non-actor

Date of birth

05.03.1950

Alternative names

Dana Marta Valtová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Romance

1965
Cast
Role: Cikánka Margitka

Loves of a Blonde

1965
Cast
Role: Bohunka