Zbyněk Roubal

Actor, Visual Artist, Painter, Prop man

Date of birth

02.03.1954

Place of birth

Vrbno nad Lesy u Loun, Československo

Date of death

13.09.2003

Place of death

Mladoboleslavsko, Česká republika

Alternative names

Zbyněk Bynďa Roubal

Filmography

Kidnapped Home

2002
Cast
Role: Krátký