André Maroun-Gédéon

Director

Date of birth

1941

Date of death

1984

Alternative names

André Salim Maroun-Gédéon

Filmography

The Ark of Fools

1990
Cast
Role: žid Mojsejka

Sport?

1973
Cast
Role: cizinec

The Devil

1972
Director, Screenplay

Trial

1971
Cast
Role: člen senátu

The Bunker

1970
Assistant Director

Parlour Game

1969
Cast