F. Murray Abraham

Actor

Date of birth

24.10.1939

Place of birth

Pittsburgh, Pensylvánie, USA

Alternative names

Murray Abraham (rodné jméno), Fahrid Murray Abraham (celé jméno)

Filmography

Amadeus / Amadeus: Director’s Cut

1984
Cast
Role: skladatel Antonio Salieri