Hans Krása

Date of birth

30.11.1899

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

18.10.1944

Place of death

vyhlazovací tábor Osvětim, Německo

Alternative names

Johann Karl Krasa (rodné jméno)

Filmography