Jim Čert

Date of birth

25.02.1956

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

František Horáček

Filmography

Feral

2018
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics

It's Gonna Get Worse

2007
Songwriter

The Mordor Chorus

1999
Music Composed by, Music Performed by, Writer of Lyrics, Singer, Performers

Code Name Ruby

1996
Commentary