Captain Beefheart

Musician

Date of birth

15.01.1941

Place of birth

Glendale, Kalifornie, USA

Date of death

17.12.2010

Place of death

Arcata, Kalifornie, USA

Alternative names

Don Glen Vliet (rodné jméno), Don Van Vliet

Filmography

Year without Magor

2013
Music Performed by