Vlasta Styblíková

Editor

Date of birth

25.02.1927

Date of death

30.03.2004

Alternative names

Václavka Styblíková (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Raven in a Tenement

1983

Film Editor

Prague Castle

1981

Film Editor

The New Flat

1976

Film Editor

How to Become a Gentleman

1971

Film Editor

Confusion

1969

Film Editor

Don Juan 68

1968

Film Editor

O malém světě

1967

Film Editor

Reflection

1965

Film Editor

Returns

1964

Film Editor

Wenceslas Square

1961

Film Editor

Of People and Trams

1958

Film Editor

The Art of Metalworkers

1956

Film Editor

Let's Be Prepared

1955

Film Editor