Quido Maria Vyskočil

Poet, Journalist

Date of birth

1881

Date of death

1969

Alternative names

Antonín Ludvík Vyskočil (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Sun Disciples

1925

Based on

Carnival Pastel

1921

Screen StoryScreenplay

Satyr

1918

Screen StoryScreenplay