A. V. Frič

Author, Still Photographer, Voyager, Ethnographer

Date of birth

08.09.1882

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

04.12.1944

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Vojtěch Frič (rodné jméno), Alberto Vojtěch Frič (celé jméno)