Magda Škrdlíková

Operetta Singer

Date of birth

11.09.1886

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

13.10.1951

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Magdalena Škrdlíková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Bells of the Loretto Church

1929
Cast
Role: majitelka vinárny

Spoiled Blood

1913
Cast
Role: hraběnka Tekla Sedlnická, svobodná paní z Choltic

Satan's Railway Ride

1906
Cast
Role: venkovské děvče Anička