Heda Erjavcová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

07.03.1892

Place of birth

Čáslav, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Hedvika Marie Terezie Bednářová (rodné jméno), Hedvika Erjavcová (provdaná), Heda Bednářová, Hedvika Bednářová

Filmography

The River Is Performing Magic

1945
Cast
Role: žena na veselici

The Rapids

1940
Cast
Role: cikánka