Žofie Napravilová

Pedagogue, Pianist, Opera Singer

Date of birth

28.07.1910

Place of birth

Močidlany u Prešova, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

15.04.1950

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Žofie Schwarzová (provdaná)

Filmography

Her Sin

1939
Singer, Cast
Role: pouliční zpěvačka