Jaroslav Novák

Author

Date of birth

31.01.1894

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

14.03.1965

Place of death

Úžín u Ústí nad Labem, Československo

Alternative names

Jaroslav Josef Novák (rodné jméno)

Filmography

On the Right Track

1948

ConsultantScreen Story