Pavlína Moskalyková Solo

Screenwriter, Director

Date of birth

22.11.1960

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Pavlína Moskalyková (rodné jméno), Pavlína Solo (provdaná)

Filmography

The Coat

1987

ScreenplayDirector

Lion the Friend

1985

ScreenplayScreen StoryDirector

Eclipse of the Sun

1984

ScreenplayDirector

A Day for a Front-Runner

1982

Cooperation

The Grape Harvest

1982

Cast

Role: dívka elegantního muže

Granny

1971

Cast

Role: Manča

Awards

Vítěz

Event: Ceny Společnosti pro vědy a umění 2018

2018
Praha / Czech Republic