Wolf Goette

Actor

Date of birth

09.08.1909

Place of birth

Lipsko, Německo

Date of death

08.10.1995

Place of death

Lipsko, Německo

Alternative names

Wolfgang Goette

Filmography

The Assassination

1964
Cast
Role: obersturmbannführer SS Walter Jacobi, vedoucí úřadovny SD v protektorátu