Jaroslav Andrejs

Author

Date of birth

11.04.1908

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19.10.2002

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Jan Drejs (pseudonym), Jan Dreys (pseudonym)

Filmography

Evil Night

1973
Based on