Simona Krainová

Moderator, Director, Female Model, Entrepreneur

Date of birth

19.02.1973

Place of birth

Havířov, Československo

Alternative names

Simona Slováčková (1. provdaná), Simona Vágnerová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Doubles

2016
Cast
Role: Andrea Drbohlavová

Dodgeball

2015
Cast
Role: Eva

There Was Once a Cop

1995
Cast
Role: Simona Ptáčková