Noemi Sixtová

Actress

Date of birth

20.08.1952

Place of birth

Kolín, Československo

Alternative names

Noemi Jarolímková (provdaná)

Filmography

Easter Leave

1971
Cast
Role: Věra

Dita Saxová

1967
Singer, Cast
Role: Tonička Blauová