Jaroslava Moserová

Screenwriter, Translator, Author, Physician, Politician, Diplomat

Date of birth

17.01.1930

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

24.03.2006

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Jaroslava Moserová-Davidová, Jaroslava Davidová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Double Role

1999

ScreenplayScreen Story

Nothing Really Happened

1988

ConsultantScreenplayScreen StoryShooting ScriptCast

Role: badatelka