Vladimír Brehovszký

Illustrator, Graphic Designer, Painter, Curator

Date of birth

26.09.1925

Place of birth

Užhorod, Podkarpatská Rus, Československo

Date of death

28.01.1976

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Vladimír Brehovzský (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Prince Bayaya

1971
Art Director, Costume Designer, Titles Designed by, Cast
Role: dvořan