Teodor Těžik

Visual Artist, Architect, Stage Designer, Sculptor

Date of birth

07.02.1942

Place of birth

Elektrostal u Moskvy, Sovětský svaz

Alternative names

Teodor Chešlavovič Těžik (rodné jméno)

Filmography

A Fairy-Tale about Wandering

1982
Production Designer