Lev Durov

Actor

Date of birth

23.12.1931

Place of birth

Moskva, Sovětský svaz

Date of death

20.08.2015

Place of death

Moskva, Rusko

Alternative names

Lev Konstantinovič Durov (rodné jméno)

Filmography

A Fairy-Tale about Wandering

1982
Cast
Role: Gorgon