Bedřich Feuerstein

Architect, Painter, Stage Designer

Date of birth

15.01.1892

Place of birth

Dobrovice u Mladé Boleslavi, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

10.05.1936

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Bedřich František Jaroslav Konstantin Feuerstein (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Marijka the Unfaithful

1934
Production Designer

On the Sunny Side

1933
Production Designer

Labour Exchange

1933
Production Designer

Before Graduation

1932
Production Designer